Commercial

Foxtons - Greenwich - Ref: 1341829

3 bed Bedroom property to rent in London, Greater London Lewisham3
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

3 bed 1st Floor Flat to rent.

UNCLE New Cross, New Cross, London, SE14

£3245 pcm

326-328 Creek Road,London
020 8879 2179

Nearest stations

  New Cross Gate  0.1 miles
  New Cross Gate  0.2 miles
  New Cross  0.2 miles
  New Cross  0.2 miles
  Deptford  0.5 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 1341829

Date available: Ask agent

Furnishing: Unfurnished

Property type: 1st Floor Flat

Deposit: £3,745.00

EPC: click here

 

Details

LONG LET. Ideally placed just moments from New Cross and New Cross Gate stations providing great transport options. There are also a wide range of amenities nearby such as shops, restaurants and green space in Fordham Park.
Ideally placed just moments from New Cross and New Cross Gate stations providing great transport options. There are also a wide range of amenities nearby such as shops, restaurants and green space in Fordham Park.
Please use the reference B2RC6198744 when contacting Foxtons.

4 similar properties nearby

3 bed Apartment for rent in Deptford. From JLL - Greenwich

£3,245 Monthly

3 Bed Apartment
Deptford (0.00 miles)
ref:P168475
3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Deptford. From Dexters - New Cross

£3,300 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Deptford (0.07 miles)
ref:34680644
3 bed Annexe for rent in London. From Stelfort - London

£2,900 Monthly

3 Bed Annexe
London (0.14 miles)
ref:RL1923
3 bed Annexe for rent in London. From Foxtons - Greenwich

£5,200 Monthly

3 Bed Annexe
London (0.31 miles)
ref:1345924

Disclaimer

Property reference 1341829. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Foxtons - Greenwich.