Commercial

Chestertons - South West Prime - Ref: HAJ220056-L

3 bed Bedroom property to rent in Chelsea, Greater London Kensington and Chelsea3
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

3 bed Mid Terraced House to rent.

Kinnerton Street, Knightsbridge, SW1X

£11000 pcm

Chestertons - South West Prime
31,Lowndes Street,London
020 7235 3530

Nearest stations

  Knightsbridge  0.2 miles
  Hyde Park Corner  0.2 miles
  Sloane Square  0.6 miles
  Victoria  0.6 miles
  London Victoria  0.7 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: HAJ220056-L

Date available: 09-Jul-2026

Furnishing: Unfurnished

Property type: Mid Terraced House

Deposit: £15,231.00

EPC: click here

 

Details

An exceptional mews house arranged over three floors, located moments from Hyde Park. Features include wood flooring and a private garage.

The accommodation is circa 1,595 ft2 and consists of a large eat-in kitchen, separate reception room, three double bedrooms,three bathrooms and guest WC.

Kinnerton Street connects Motcomb Street to Knightsbridge and has a wonderful sense of community with an eclectic selection of restaurants, bars and shops. It is a short walk to the greenery of Hyde Park and close to both Hyde Park Corner and Knightsbridge Tube stations.

Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat (ChestertonsLettings)

4 similar properties nearby

3 bed Mid Terraced House for rent in Chelsea. From Knight Frank - Belgravia - Westminster & Pimlico

£11,007 Monthly

3 Bed Mid Terraced House
Chelsea (0.00 miles)
ref:BEQ012676365LG
3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Chelsea. From Chestertons - South West Prime

£18,417 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Chelsea (0.07 miles)
ref:KNL120228-L

£6,750 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Chelsea (0.08 miles)
ref:KNL150171-L
3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Chelsea. From Napier Watt Limited - London

£11,917 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Chelsea (0.08 miles)
ref:34377876

Disclaimer

Property reference HAJ220056-L. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Chestertons - South West Prime.