Commercial

Chestertons Estate Agents - Hampstead Lettings - Ref: CHD250048-L

4 bed Bedroom property to rent in Hampstead, Greater London Camden4
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

4 bed 1st Floor Flat to rent.

Fairbank House, 13 Beaufort Square, NW9

£5500 pcm

Chestertons Estate Agents - Hampstead Lettings
55-56 Hampstead High Street,Hampstead
020 7794 1125

Nearest stations

  Colindale  0.5 miles
  Hendon Central  1 miles
  Hendon  1.1 miles
  Burnt Oak  1.2 miles
  Mill Hill Broadway  1.3 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: CHD250048-L

Date available: 12-Jun-2026

Furnishing: Furnished

Property type: 1st Floor Flat

Deposit: £7,615.00

EPC: click here

 

Details

Luxurious Penthouse Apartment with Stunning City Views

Introducing this exquisite 4-bedroom penthouse apartment located in the heart Beaufort Park. Boasting a generous 1,720 ft2 of living space, this modern new build offers a perfect blend of style and sophistication.

The property features a spacious reception room, four bathrooms, and a well-appointed kitchen, perfect for entertaining guests. Step out onto the private roof terrace and balcony to enjoy panoramic views of the city skyline.

Residents will have access to the lift, and a dedicated porter service, ensuring a convenient and luxurious lifestyle.

This stunning penthouse offers the epitome of city living, combining contemporary design with unparalleled comfort.

Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat (ChestertonsLettings)

4 similar properties nearby

4 bed Studio for rent in Hendon. From Benham & Reeves-  Beaufort Park Colindale - Beaufort Park Colindale

£1,700 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
Hendon (0.00 miles)
ref:000016452
4 bed Apartment for rent in London. From JOHNS&CO - West Hampstead

£5,499 Monthly

4 Bed Apartment
London (0.00 miles)
ref:2721727
4 bed Studio for rent in . From Foxtons - Willesden Green

£2,080 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
(0.10 miles)
ref:1361803
4 bed Studio for rent in . From Foxtons - Temple Fortune

£2,080 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
(0.10 miles)
ref:1364435

Disclaimer

Property reference CHD250048-L. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Chestertons Estate Agents - Hampstead Lettings.