Property Information
Ref ID: 1366091
Date available: Ask agent
Furnishing: Part-Furnished
Property type: Detached
Deposit: £9,225.00
Details
LONG LET. Beautifully presented throughout this fabulous three bedroom house boasts spacious accommodation and provides a lovely private roof terrace.
Thornhill Road is a desirable address in the heart of Islington for a wide array of fashionable and boutique restaurants, shops and cafes.
Please use the reference ISLN0139366 when contacting Foxtons.
4 similar properties nearby
£7,995 Monthly
3 Bed Detached
Islington (0.01 miles)
ref:HEA190882-L
£6,000 Monthly
3 Bed Detached
Islington (0.22 miles)
ref:HEA190094-L
£6,998 Monthly
3 Bed Detached
London (0.22 miles)
ref:1362150
£6,998 Monthly
3 Bed Detached
London (0.22 miles)
ref:1368646
Disclaimer
Property reference 1366091. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Foxtons - Islington.