Commercial

Foxtons - Temple Fortune - Ref: 1365942

3 bed Bedroom property to rent in Hendon, Greater London Barnet3
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

3 bed 1st Floor Flat to rent.

Hendon Waterside, Hendon, NW9

£3100 pcm

1117 Finchley Road,London
020 8432 1444

Nearest stations

  Hendon  0.3 miles
  Hendon Central  0.8 miles
  Brent Cross  1.1 miles
  Colindale  1.4 miles
  Neasden  1.6 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 1365942

Date available: Ask agent

Furnishing: Part-Furnished

Property type: 1st Floor Flat

Deposit: £3,577.00

 

Details

LONG LET. Hendon Waterside is a major regeneration project by Barratt London, offering stylish one-, two-, and three-bedroom homes with landscaped gardens and views of the Welsh Harp Reservoir. Residents enjoy modern amenities, green spaces, and excellent transport linksjust 20 minutes to central London.
Please use the reference NWHM5268423 when contacting Foxtons.

4 similar properties nearby

3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in London. From Foxtons - Temple Fortune

£2,701 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
London (0.21 miles)
ref:1363604
3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Hendon. From Squires Estates - Mill Hill

£2,500 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Hendon (0.61 miles)
ref:88747308
3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Hendon. From Brampton Real Estate

£2,899 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Hendon (0.62 miles)
ref:178169
3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Willesden. From Black katz - West Hampstead

£2,700 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Willesden (0.64 miles)
ref:88616508

Disclaimer

Property reference 1365942. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Foxtons - Temple Fortune.