Commercial

CityZEN - London - Ref: 34637876

4 bed Bedroom property to rent in London, Greater London Tower Hamlets4
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist
Let Agreed

4 bed 1st Floor Flat to rent.

Sail Loft Court, Dod Street, London

£1517 pcm

CityZEN - London
CityZEN Property Group, 6th Floor, 1 St. Katharines Way London
020 7790 1818

Nearest stations

  Westferry  0.3 miles
  West India Quay  0.5 miles
  Limehouse  0.6 miles
  Limehouse  0.6 miles
  Poplar  0.6 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 34637876

Date available: Let Agreed

Furnishing: Furnished

Property type: 1st Floor Flat

Deposit: £1,750.00

EPC: click here

 

Details

Studio apartment for rent within this beautiful warehouse conversion, part of the Royal Quay development.

Located on the Limehouse Cut Canal, within short walking distance of Canary Wharf and the DLR station.

Top specification throughout, open plan living room with luxury fitted kitchen, solid wood flooring, luxury bathroom suite and fitted bedroom.

Comes furnished. Day concierge.

PROPERTY AVAILABLE FROM 03.07.2026

Kitchen -

Bathroom -

Royal Quay -

Royal Quay -

Studio Room -

Studio Room -

Studio Room -

4 similar properties nearby

4 bed Apartment for rent in Poplar. From Johns & Co - Canary Wharf

£2,383 Monthly

4 Bed Apartment
Poplar (0.08 miles)
ref:2423110
4 bed Mid Terraced House for rent in London. From Next Home Ltd - Leyton

£3,500 Monthly

4 Bed Mid Terraced House
London (0.31 miles)
ref:0009687569
4 bed Studio for rent in London. From MoveHome

£1,500 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
London (0.42 miles)
ref:e1
4 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in London. From CITY REALTOR LIMITED - London

£3,650 Monthly

4 Bed 1st Floor Flat
London (0.46 miles)
ref:33882456

Disclaimer

Property reference 34637876. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by CityZEN - London.