Property Information
Ref ID: P1504
Date available: 15-Jun-2026
Furnishing: Furnished
Property type: House Share
Deposit: £686.00
EPC: click here
Details
Immaculately renovated six bedroom house share, in a central location. Great size double bedroom. Added benefit of an en-suite bathroom.
Single occupancy only.
Communal modern kitchen living area with white goods & back door leading to the rear yard. Separate utility area. All bills included. Wi-Fi available.
Rent: £595.00pcm
Deposit: £571.15
Holding Fee: £137.30 EPC rating: E.
4 similar properties nearby
£675 Monthly
1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Burtonwood (0.33 miles)
ref:34582635
£675 Monthly
1 Bed House Share
Winwick (0.76 miles)
ref:283094617032026
£700 Monthly
1 Bed Apartment
Warrington (0.78 miles)
ref:34583686
£725 Monthly
1 Bed Apartment
Warrington (0.81 miles)
ref:FML-Greenings1Bed
Disclaimer
Property reference P1504. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Northwood - Warrington.