Commercial

Chestertons - South West Prime - Ref: KNL190031-L

3 bed Bedroom property to rent in Chelsea, Greater London Kensington and Chelsea3
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

3 bed Mid Terraced House to rent.

Rutland Gate, Knightsbridge, SW7

£9000 pcm

Chestertons - South West Prime
31,Lowndes Street,London
020 7235 3530

Nearest stations

  Knightsbridge  0.3 miles
  South Kensington  0.5 miles
  Hyde Park Corner  0.7 miles
  Sloane Square  0.7 miles
  Gloucester Road  0.7 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: KNL190031-L

Date available: 22-Jul-2026

Furnishing: Unfurnished

Property type: Mid Terraced House

Deposit: £12,462.00

EPC: click here

 

Details

An exquisite property of 1,279 ft2, that has been brand newly refurbished throughout to exacting standards. Offering beautiful wood flooring and two private patio gardens. The accommodation consists of a stylish modern kitchen, spacious reception, three double bedrooms and three bathrooms.

Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat (ChestertonsLettings)

4 similar properties nearby

3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Chelsea. From Foxtons - South Kensington

£11,050 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Chelsea (0.05 miles)
ref:1365910
3 bed Mews for rent in Chelsea. From Nicolas Van Patrick - Knightsbridge and Chelsea

£4,550 Monthly

3 Bed Mews
Chelsea (0.06 miles)
ref:101492005145
3 bed Detached for rent in London. From Draker

£9,750 Monthly

3 Bed Detached
London (0.07 miles)
ref:KSL250314-L
3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Chelsea. From Chestertons - South West Prime

£7,000 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Chelsea (0.10 miles)
ref:KNL120338-L

Disclaimer

Property reference KNL190031-L. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Chestertons - South West Prime.

go to top