Commercial

Martin & Co - Stirling - Ref: 100650001667

4 bed Bedroom property to rent in Bridge of Allan, Stirling and Falkirk4
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

4 bed Studio to rent.

Allanvale Road, Bridge Of Allan

£725 pcm

14 King Street, Stirling,
0844635 1488

Nearest stations

  Bridge Of Allan  0.3 miles
  Dunblane  2.2 miles
  Stirling  2.5 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 100650001667

Date available: 01-Jun-2026

Furnishing: Furnished

Property type: Studio

Deposit: £1,004.00

 

Details

This first floor flat consists of a spacious living/bedroom area, separate kitchen and modern bathroom.

The property is situated in the popular village of Bridge of Allan and is perfectly located for the University of Stirling.

Landlord Registration - 476216/390/14081

2 similar properties nearby

4 bed Apartment for rent in Stirling. From Martin & Co - Stirling

£2,200 Monthly

4 Bed Apartment
Stirling (2.37 miles)
ref:100650003500
4 bed Detached for rent in Bridge of Allan. From Martin & Co - Stirling

£2,100 Monthly

4 Bed Detached
Bridge of Allan (3.75 miles)
ref:100650004111

Disclaimer

Property reference 100650001667. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Martin & Co - Stirling.

go to top