Property Information
Ref ID: 34669315
Date available: Ask agent
Furnishing: Furnished
Property type: Mid Terraced House
Deposit: £36,000.00
Details
A newly renovated and immaculately presented four bedroom mews house on this quiet residential street in the heart of Mayfair featuring three private terraces and a double garage.
Woods Mews is situated between Park Lane and Park Street, close to the open spaces of Hyde Park.
Security Deposit: £36,000
Council Tax Band: H
Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
4 similar properties nearby
£6,000 Weekly
4 Bed House (unspecified)
London (0.02 miles)
ref:2560
£54,167 Monthly
4 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Paddington (0.13 miles)
ref:34285762
£65,000 Monthly
4 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Paddington (0.13 miles)
ref:34285763
£54,166 Monthly
4 Bed 1st Floor Flat
London (0.13 miles)
ref:KSL250312-L
Disclaimer
Property reference 34669315. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Wetherell - Mayfair.