Commercial

Foxtons - Canary Wharf - Ref: 1367100

4 bed Bedroom property to rent in London, Greater London Tower Hamlets4
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

4 bed Studio to rent.

Ontario Tower, Canary Wharf, London, E14

£1925 pcm

Unit 2,20 Canada Square,London
020 7133 7777

Nearest stations

  Blackwall  0.1 miles
  East India  0.2 miles
  All Saints  0.4 miles
  Poplar  0.5 miles
  North Greenwich  0.6 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 1367100

Date available: Ask agent

Furnishing: Unfurnished

Property type: Studio

Deposit: £2,222.00

 

Details

LONG LET. An incredible Studio apartment on the 23rd floor of a sensational development moments from Canary Wharf, offering a contemporary finish throughout a fully integrated open-plan kitchen and stunning shower room.
Ontario Tower is wonderfully located moment from the incredible Canary Wharf, offering a fantastic selection of shops, bars and restaurants, while also being on the banks of the River Thames.
Please use the reference CHPK3393709 when contacting Foxtons.

4 similar properties nearby

4 bed Apartment for rent in Poplar. From JOHNS&CO - New Providence Wharf

£1,950 Monthly

4 Bed Apartment
Poplar (0.01 miles)
ref:2716225
4 bed Studio for rent in Poplar. From Waterfronts

£1,850 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
Poplar (0.01 miles)
ref:30350068
4 bed Studio for rent in Poplar. From Residential Links - London

£1,800 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
Poplar (0.01 miles)
ref:122
4 bed Apartment for rent in Poplar. From Residential Links - London

£1,750 Monthly

4 Bed Apartment
Poplar (0.01 miles)
ref:140

Disclaimer

Property reference 1367100. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Foxtons - Canary Wharf.

go to top