Property Information
Ref ID: 000011416
Date available: 20-May-2026
Furnishing: Part-Furnished
Property type: 1st Floor Flat
Deposit: £963.00
Details
A very spacious one bedroom flat available for immediate let close to amenities. The property consists of one double bedroom, kitchen, lounge/diner and bathroom. The property benefits from double glazed windows, electric heating, and off-road parking. Council Tax Band: Holding Deposit: £192.00
4 similar properties nearby
£835 Monthly
1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Northampton (0.00 miles)
ref:000011423
£835 Monthly
1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Northampton (0.00 miles)
ref:N6Let
£835 Monthly
1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Northampton (0.00 miles)
ref:N17Let
£650 Monthly
1 Bed Mid Terraced House
Northampton (0.19 miles)
ref:Adnitt-H-M-O-ID-37
Disclaimer
Property reference 000011416. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Connells Lettings - Northampton.