Commercial

Brightestmove - Weston-Super-Mare - Ref: 100838010001

2 bed Bedroom property to rent in Weston-Super-Mare, Somerset2
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

2 bed Apartment to rent.

Boulevard, Weston-super-Mare

£1075 pcm

5 Boulevard,Weston-Super-Mare
01934 425717

Nearest stations

  Weston-Super-Mare  0.5 miles
  Weston Milton  1.5 miles
  Worle  3 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 100838010001

Date available: 08-Jun-2026

Furnishing: Unfurnished

Property type: Apartment

Deposit: £1,241.00

EPC: click here

 

Details

We are delighted to offer this Two Double Bedroomed top floor Apartment set in a central location giving excellent access to the town centre. The property briefly comprises Open Plan Lounge Kitchen/Diner, Two Double Bedrooms and Family Bathroom. Further benefits include Gas Central Heating. AVAILIABLE MID JUNE (EPC Rating - C)

4 similar properties nearby

2 bed Apartment for rent in Weston-Super-Mare. From David Plaister Ltd - Auctions

£850 Monthly

2 Bed Apartment
Weston-Super-Mare (0.17 miles)
ref:DPO250077-L

£925 Monthly

2 Bed Apartment
Weston-Super-Mare (0.17 miles)
ref:DPO190091-L
2 bed Semi Detached for rent in Weston-Super-Mare. From Saxons Estate Agents - Weston Super Mare

£1,100 Monthly

2 Bed Semi Detached
Weston-Super-Mare (0.33 miles)
ref:21126-SAXO

£1,250 Monthly

2 Bed Semi Detached
Weston-Super-Mare (0.41 miles)
ref:21134-SAXO

Disclaimer

Property reference 100838010001. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Brightestmove - Weston-Super-Mare.