Commercial

Foxtons - South Kensington - Ref: 1377497

4 bed Bedroom property to rent in Chelsea, Greater London Kensington and Chelsea4
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

4 bed Annexe to rent.

Onslow Gardens, South Kensington, London, SW7

£4009 pcm

94 Old Brompton Road,London
020 7590 1000

Nearest stations

  South Kensington  0.3 miles
  Gloucester Road  0.3 miles
  West Brompton  0.8 miles
  West Brompton  0.8 miles
  Earl‘s Court  0.8 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 1377497

Date available: Ask agent

Furnishing: Unfurnished

Property type: Annexe

Deposit: £925.00

 

Details

Prestigious Onslow Gardens is arranged around well maintained communal gardens and provides easy access to many shops and restaurants in South Kensington.
Please use the reference CHPK4549549 when contacting Foxtons.

4 similar properties nearby

4 bed Studio for rent in London. From Foxtons - South Kensington

£1,850 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
London (0.04 miles)
ref:1365383

£3,000 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
London (0.04 miles)
ref:1365384
4 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Chelsea. From Farrar & Co - Chelsea - Sales

£2,297 Monthly

4 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Chelsea (0.08 miles)
ref:20000
4 bed Studio for rent in Chelsea. From John D Wood & Co. Sales - South Kensington

£3,300 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
Chelsea (0.10 miles)
ref:CSE261607-L

Disclaimer

Property reference 1377497. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Foxtons - South Kensington.

go to top