Commercial

Foxtons - South Kensington - Ref: 1365472

3 bed Bedroom property to rent in London, Greater London Kensington and Chelsea3
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

3 bed Mews to rent.

Onslow Mews West, South Kensington, London, SW7

£5600 pcm

94 Old Brompton Road,London
020 7590 1000

Nearest stations

  South Kensington  0.2 miles
  Gloucester Road  0.3 miles
  West Brompton  0.8 miles
  West Brompton  0.8 miles
  Earl‘s Court  0.9 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 1365472

Date available: Ask agent

Furnishing: Unfurnished

Property type: Mews

Deposit: £6,462.00

 

Details

LONG LET. A fantastic 3 bedroom mews house offering a very high standard of refurbishment, contemporary styling and design, a garage and a wonderful location on a quiet mews street in the heart of South Kensington.
The house is wonderfully located on a quiet enclosed mews street, close to a vast array of shops surrounding south kensington.
Please use the reference CHPK0282190 when contacting Foxtons.

4 similar properties nearby

3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Chelsea. From Chestertons Estate Agents - South Kensington Lettings

£4,500 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Chelsea (0.01 miles)
ref:FCL090260-L

£10,000 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Chelsea (0.09 miles)
ref:FCL220494-L

£4,983 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Chelsea (0.11 miles)
ref:FCL140213-L
3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in London. From Knight Frank - South Kensington

£8,450 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
London (0.12 miles)
ref:SKQ012696611LG

Disclaimer

Property reference 1365472. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Foxtons - South Kensington.