Commercial

Chelsea Square - Cricklewood - Ref: 34687134

1 bed Bedroom property to rent in Willesden, Greater London Brent1
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

1 bed 1st Floor Flat to rent.

Mapesbury Road, The Mapesbury

£1850 pcm

Chelsea Square - Cricklewood
28-30 Cricklewood Broadway, London
020 7794 1730

Nearest stations

  Kilburn  0.3 miles
  Brondesbury Park  0.3 miles
  Brondesbury  0.3 miles
  Willesden Green  0.5 miles
  West Hampstead  0.8 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 34687134

Date available: Ask agent

Furnishing: Part-Furnished

Property type: 1st Floor Flat

Deposit: £2,135.00

EPC: click here

 

Details

This one bedroom ground floor mansion flat is ideally situated on Mapesbury Road. The property has a spacious open plan reception with an integrated kitchen, tiled shower room, great storage throughout, lift access and access to a private residents garden.

Security Deposit: £2,135
Council Tax Band: Not yet available

Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).

4 similar properties nearby

1 bed Apartment for rent in London. From Mile - Kensal Rise

£1,675 Monthly

1 Bed Apartment
London (0.15 miles)
ref:101541008396
1 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Willesden. From parkinsonfarr - Willesden Green

£1,703 Monthly

1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Willesden (0.15 miles)
ref:1059
1 bed Apartment for rent in London. From Kubie Gold Associates - London

£1,850 Monthly

1 Bed Apartment
London (0.20 miles)
ref:30281347
1 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Willesden. From Cedar Estates - West Hampstead

£2,275 Monthly

1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Willesden (0.22 miles)
ref:257

Disclaimer

Property reference 34687134. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Chelsea Square - Cricklewood.

go to top