Commercial

Lovett Sales & Lettings - St. Neots - Ref: 88743267

1 bed Bedroom property to rent in St Neots, Cambridgeshire1
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist
Let Agreed

1 bed 1st Floor Flat to rent.

Cambridge Street, St. Neots, PE19

£862 pcm

24 Market Square,St. Neots
01480 218200

Nearest stations

  St Neots  0.5 miles
  Sandy  7.2 miles
  Huntingdon  7.5 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 88743267

Date available: Let Agreed

Furnishing: Unfurnished

Property type: 1st Floor Flat

Deposit: £994.00

 

Details

Lovett Sales and Lettings are pleased to offer this ground floor flat situated between town centre and railway station. Accommodation comprises of entrance hall, open plan kitchen/lounge, one double bedroom and bathroom. Carpets curtains and cooker. Intercom door entry. Gas central heating. Allocated parking space. Available June 2026

4 similar properties nearby

1 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in St Neots. From Noonan Crane Property Management

£895 Monthly

1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
St Neots (0.40 miles)
ref:3335
1 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in St Neots. From WellingtonWise Lettings - St. Ives

£850 Monthly

1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
St Neots (0.45 miles)
ref:88531692
1 bed House Share for rent in St. Neots. From Alexander Greens Property Services

£580 Monthly

1 Bed House Share
St. Neots (0.51 miles)
ref:10SAPR5
1 bed Apartment for rent in St Neots. From Magpie Property Management - St Neots

£825 Monthly

1 Bed Apartment
St Neots (1.14 miles)
ref:416

Disclaimer

Property reference 88743267. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Lovett Sales & Lettings - St. Neots.

go to top