Commercial

Hamptons - Sloane Square - Ref: P321008

3 bed Bedroom property to rent in Chelsea, Greater London Kensington and Chelsea3
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

3 bed 1st Floor Flat to rent.

Ennismore Gardens Knightsbridge SW7

£9000 pcm

Hamptons - Sloane Square
7,Lower Sloane Street,London
020 3151 4202

Nearest stations

  South Kensington  0.4 miles
  Knightsbridge  0.5 miles
  Gloucester Road  0.6 miles
  Sloane Square  0.8 miles
  Hyde Park Corner  0.9 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: P321008

Date available: 25-Jul-2026

Furnishing: Furnished

Property type: 1st Floor Flat

Deposit: £10,385.00

EPC: click here

 

Details

A superb three-bedroom apartment with a private balcony and beautiful views over the communal gardens.

The property comprises a spacious dual-aspect reception room offering stunning garden views, a separate fully fitted kitchen with access to the private balcony, and double doors opening into the dining area, ideal for both entertaining and everyday living.

There are two generous double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, a further single bedroom, two bathrooms, and an additional utility room providing excellent storage and practicality.

This is a rare opportunity to rent an exceptional apartment in a highly desirable location. Available now on a furnished basis. To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here ofcom.org.uk/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker

4 similar properties nearby

3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Chelsea. From Pomp Properties - London

£15,167 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Chelsea (0.09 miles)
ref:34204691
3 bed Apartment for rent in Chelsea. From Liv International - London

£15,167 Monthly

3 Bed Apartment
Chelsea (0.10 miles)
ref:LIVH-018752
3 bed Mews for rent in Chelsea. From Nicolas Van Patrick - Knightsbridge and Chelsea

£4,550 Monthly

3 Bed Mews
Chelsea (0.11 miles)
ref:101492005145
3 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in Kensington. From RR Properties - London

£5,417 Monthly

3 Bed 1st Floor Flat
Kensington (0.13 miles)
ref:1-44PriGateNAY26-27

Disclaimer

Property reference P321008. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Hamptons - Sloane Square.