Commercial

Foxtons - Harrow - Ref: 1377538

4 bed Bedroom property to rent in Harrow, Greater London Harrow4
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

4 bed Studio to rent.

Ferme House, Harrow on the Hill, Harrow, HA1

£1335 pcm

321 Station Road,Harrow
020 3728 2050

Nearest stations

  Harrow-on-the-Hill  0.2 miles
  Harrow on the Hill  0.2 miles
  Harrow & Wealdstone  0.7 miles
  Harrow & Wealdston  0.7 miles
  West Harrow  0.7 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 1377538

Date available: Ask agent

Furnishing: Part-Furnished

Property type: Studio

Deposit: £1,541.00

 

Details

LONG LET. Ferme house is set moments from Harrow on the hill station, the amenities in Harrow Town centre and is within a 5-minute walk of a shopping centre, restaurants, and a cinema.
Ferme house is set moments from Harrow on the hill station, the amenities in Harrow Town centre and is within a 5-minute walk of a shopping centre, restaurants, and a cinema.
Please use the reference B2RC5265120 when contacting Foxtons.

4 similar properties nearby

4 bed Studio for rent in Harrow. From Foxtons - Harrow

£1,316 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
Harrow (0.00 miles)
ref:1377539
4 bed Annexe for rent in Harrow. From Ellis & Co - Wembley

£2,500 Monthly

4 Bed Annexe
Harrow (0.07 miles)
ref:GRL260242-L
4 bed Studio for rent in Harrow. From Maple Estate & Letting Agents - Harrow

£1,350 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
Harrow (0.15 miles)
ref:1010
4 bed Studio for rent in . From Moving Places - Hatfield

£1,293 Monthly

4 Bed Studio
(0.15 miles)
ref:MOVIN-001965

Disclaimer

Property reference 1377538. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Foxtons - Harrow.

go to top