Commercial

Black katz - West Hampstead - Ref: 88862850

1 bed Bedroom property to rent in Hammersmith, Greater London Hammersmith and Fulham1
No Pets
agent
Log in to add this to my shortlist

1 bed 1st Floor Flat to rent.

Minford Gardens, West Kensington, W14

£1870 pcm

Black katz - West Hampstead
199b West End Lane London
0207 328 5000

Nearest stations

  Shepherd‘s Bush (C)  0.2 miles
  Goldhawk Road  0.2 miles
  Shepherds Bush  0.3 miles
  Shepherd‘s Bush (H)  0.3 miles
  Kensington Olympia  0.5 miles

Property Information

Ref ID: 88862850

Date available: 09-Jul-2026

Furnishing: Furnished

Property type: 1st Floor Flat

Deposit: £2,157.00

 

Details

EPC Rating: C

4 similar properties nearby

1 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in London. From Marsh & Parsons - Brook Green

£1,998 Monthly

1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
London (0.10 miles)
ref:34663929
1 bed Apartment for rent in London. From Newington Estates

£1,798 Monthly

1 Bed Apartment
London (0.12 miles)
ref:34677202

£1,500 Monthly

1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
London (0.18 miles)
ref:34684265
1 bed 1st Floor Flat for rent in London. From Foxtons - Shepherds Bush

£2,000 Monthly

1 Bed 1st Floor Flat
London (0.21 miles)
ref:1365258

Disclaimer

Property reference 88862850. The information displayed about this property comprises a property advertisement. rentright.co.uk makes no warranty as to the accuracy or completeness of the advertisement or any linked or associated information, and Rentright has no control over the content. This property advertisement does not constitute property particulars. The information is provided and maintained by Black katz - West Hampstead.