Agent Properties for Fox & Sons - Portsmouth

4 properties found. Page of 1
9 photos 9
2 Bedroom property to rent in Portsmouth, Hampshire 2
No Pets
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,595 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Gunwharf Quays, PORTSMOUTH

''Zero Deposit Available'' Quirky Two-Bedroom Apartment in the Grade II Listed Vulcan Building With Parking & Iconic Views Monthly Rental - £1595PCM - Securtiy Deposit - £1840.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £368.00 Council Tax Band - D

1st Floor Flat

2 Bedrooms

5 photos 5
2 Bedroom property to rent in Portsmouth, Hampshire 2
No Pets
agent
Rent: £1,100 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

London Road, PORTSMOUTH

''Zero Deposit Available'' Monthly Rental - £1100pcm - Security Deposit - £1269.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £253.00 Council Tax Band - A

Apartment

2 Bedrooms

7 photos 7
2 Bedroom property to rent in Portsmouth, Hampshire 2
No Pets
agent
Rent: £900 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Kingston Road, PORTSMOUTH

''Zero Deposit Available'' Monthly Rental - £900pcm - Security Deposit - £1038.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £207.00

Apartment

2 Bedrooms

5 photos 5
1 Bedroom property to rent in Portsmouth, Hampshire 1
No Pets
agent
Rent: £850 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Isambard Brunel Road, PORTSMOUTH

''Zero Deposit Available'' Monthly Rental - £850PCM - Securtiy Deposit - £980.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £196.00 Council Tax Band - A

Apartment

1 Bedrooms

4 properties found. Page of 1