Agent Properties for Linley & Simpson - Pudsey

22 properties found. Page of 3
15 photos 15
3 Bedroom property to rent in , 3
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,700 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Henconner Court, Bramley, Leeds, LS13

RARE OPPORTUNITY | NEW BUILD | THREE BEDROOMS | AVAILABLE NOW Holding deposit: £392 | Deposit: £1961 | Council Tax Band: TBC | EPC Rating: A

Detached

3 Bedrooms

15 photos 15
4 Bedroom property to rent in Troydale, West Yorkshire 4
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,400 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Manderston Chase, Armley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS12

4 DOUBLE BEDROOMS | AVAILABLE NOW | OFF STREET PARKING | FULLY FURNISHED | NO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE HOLDING DEPOSIT: £323 | DEPOSIT: £1615 | EPC: B | COUNCIL TAX BAND: B

Mid Terraced House

4 Bedrooms

15 photos 15
3 Bedroom property to rent in , 3
No Pets
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,400 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Henconner Court, Bramley, Leeds, LS13

RECENTLY REFURBISHED | THREE BEDROOMS | TWO BATHROOMS | AVAILABLE NOW Holding deposit: £323 | Deposit: £1615 | Council Tax Band: TBC | EPC Rating: C

Semi Detached

3 Bedrooms

15 photos 15
4 Bedroom property to rent in Troydale, West Yorkshire 4
No Pets
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,350 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Landseer Terrace, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS13

4 BEDROOMS | AVAILABLE NOW | ON STREET PARKING | FULLY FURNISHED | HOLDING DEPOSIT: £311 | DEPOSIT: £1557 | EPC: D | COUNCIL TAX BAND: A

Mid Terraced House

4 Bedrooms

15 photos 15
3 Bedroom property to rent in Pudsey, West Yorkshire 3
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,350 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Cote Lane, Farsley, Pudsey, West Yorkshire, LS28

AVAILABLE EARLY JUNE | LARGE GARDEN | BROADBAND INCLUDED | THREE BEDROOMS | FULLY FURNISHED Holding Deposit: £311 | Deposit: £1557 | EPC: D | Council tax Band: A

Semi Detached

3 Bedrooms

15 photos 15
3 Bedroom property to rent in Pudsey, West Yorkshire 3
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,300 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Bramstan Avenue, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS13

AVAILABLE NOW | LARGE GARDEN | FRESHLY DECORATED THROUGHOUT HOLDING DEPOSIT: £300 | DEPOSIT: £1500 | EPC: D | COUNCIL TAX BAND: B

Semi Detached

3 Bedrooms

15 photos 15
4 Bedroom property to rent in Troydale, West Yorkshire 4
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,300 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Paisley Terrace, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS12

AVAILABLE NOW | FOUR DOUBLE BEDROOMS | END TERRACE | FRESHLY DECORATED THROUGHOUT HOLDING DEPOSIT: £300 | DEPOSIT: £1500 | EPC: E | COUNCIL TAX BAND: A

End of Terrace

4 Bedrooms

15 photos 15
5 Bedroom property to rent in Robin Hood, West Yorkshire 5
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,250 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Low Grange View, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10

FIVE DOUBLE BEDROOMS | UNFURNISHED | AVAILABLE LATE JUNE | NO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE Holding Deposit: £288 | Deposit: £1442 | EPC: D | Council Tax Band: B

Semi Detached

5 Bedrooms

15 photos 15
3 Bedroom property to rent in Pudsey, West Yorkshire 3
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,150 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Sunnybank Avenue, Thornbury, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD3

AVAILABLE NOW | LARGE DRIVEWAY | THREE BEDROOMS | OPEN PLAN KITCHEN DINER HOLDING DEPOSIT: £265 | DEPOSIT: £1326 | EPC: D | COUNCIL TAX BAND: C

Semi Detached

3 Bedrooms

14 photos 14
3 Bedroom property to rent in Pudsey, West Yorkshire 3
No Pets
agent
Rent: £1,150 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Sunnybank Lane, Thornbury, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD3

THREE BEDROOM | SEMI-DETACHED HOUSE | POPULAR LOCATION | GARAGE AND DRIVE INCLUDED | Linley and Simpson are pleased to offer to let this newly redecorated three-bedroom semi-detached home, ideally located with easy access to commuter routes into Leeds and Bradford city centres. Offered...

Semi Detached

3 Bedrooms

14 photos 14
3 Bedroom property to rent in Leeds, West Yorkshire 3
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
agent
Rent: £1,125 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Welbeck Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS9

NO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE | SPACIOUS | THREE DOUBLE BEDROOM | MID TERRACE HOUSE WITH DRIVEWAY |GREAT LOCATION |DEPOSIT: £1298 | EPC: D | HOLDING FEE: £259 | COUNCIL TAX BAND A |

Detached

3 Bedrooms

13 photos 13
3 Bedroom property to rent in Pudsey, West Yorkshire 3
No Pets
Parking
agent
Rent: £1,050 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Lane End, Pudsey, West Yorkshire, LS28

NO DEPOSIT SCHEME AVAILABLE | THREE BEDROOMS | MID TERRACE HOUSE WITH FRONT YARD | OFF STREET PARKING | Linley and Simpson are pleased to offer this three bedroom mid terrace house situated in a popular residential location, close to all local amenities. The property is available unfur...

Mid Terraced House

3 Bedrooms

11 photos 11
3 Bedroom property to rent in Horsforth, West Yorkshire 3
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
Parking
agent
Rent: £995 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Wellington Terrace, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS13

NO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE | AVAILABLE EARLY JUNE | THREE BEDROOMS HOLDING DEPOSIT: £229 | DEPOSIT: £1148 | EPC: E | COUCNIL TAX BAND: A

Mid Terraced House

3 Bedrooms

13 photos 13
3 Bedroom property to rent in Leeds, West Yorkshire 3
No Pets
Parking
agent
Rent: £950 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Brooklyn Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS12

AVAILABLE NOW | RECENTLY REFURBISHED | 3 BEDROOM TERRACE HOME | OFF STREET PARKING | Linley and Simpson are pleased to offer to let this newly refurbished three-bedroom home in the popular LS12 area. Recently redecorated throughout with brand-new carpets, the property offers well-pres...

Mid Terraced House

3 Bedrooms

11 photos 11
2 Bedroom property to rent in Troydale, West Yorkshire 2
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
Parking
agent
Rent: £925 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Musgrave Mount, Bramley, Leeds, LS13

NO DEPOSIT SCHEME AVAILABLE | LARDE REAR GARDEN | GREAT LOCATION | UNFURNISHED | ON STREET PARKING Linley and Simpson are pleased to offer for rent this well presented two double bedroom house in Bramley. The property comes unfurnished and benefits from two double bedrooms, separate ki...

Semi Detached

2 Bedrooms

8 photos 8
2 Bedroom property to rent in Leeds, West Yorkshire 2
No Pets
Garden/Outside Space
agent
Rent: £900 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Roderick Street, Leeds, UK, LS12

NO DEPOSIT OPTION AVAILABLE | SPACIOUS | TWO DOUBLE BEDROOMS |MID TERRACE HOUSE WITH FRONT AND REAR GARDEN HOLDING DEPOSIT: £212 | DEPOSIT: £1067 | EPC: E |COUNCIL TAX BAND: A

Mid Terraced House

2 Bedrooms

13 photos 13
2 Bedroom property to rent in Troydale, West Yorkshire 2
No Pets
Parking
agent
Rent: £875 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

The Courtyard, Stanningley Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS12

| TWO BEDROOMED | FIRST FLOOR APARTMENT | FANTASTIC LOCATION | AVAILABLE WITH NO DEPOSIT OPTION | Linley and Simpson are delighted to offer this well-presented two-bedroom apartment, ideally located just off Stanningley Road with excellent access to Leeds city centre and motorway links...

1st Floor Flat

2 Bedrooms

8 photos 8
2 Bedroom property to rent in Bradford, West Yorkshire 2
No Pets
Parking
agent
Rent: £750 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Burnett Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD1

NO DEPOSIT SCHEME AVAILABLE | FIRST FLOOR APARTMENT TWO BEDROOM APARTMENT| CONVENIENT CITY CENTRE LOCATION Modern two bedroom first floor apartment with high ceilings and original features. Spacious double height Living/Dining room with wooden floor, characterful exposed wooden beams, ...

1st Floor Flat

2 Bedrooms

5 photos 5
1 Bedroom property to rent in Leeds, West Yorkshire 1
No Pets
agent
Rent: £750 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Balm Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10

ONE DOUBLE BEDROOM | FURNISHED | MODERN DEVELOPMENT |NO DEPOSIT SCHEME AVAILABLE| HOLDING DEPOSIT: £173 | DEPOSIT: £865 | EPC: C | COUNCIL TAX BAND: A

1st Floor Flat

1 Bedrooms

7 photos 7
1 Bedroom property to rent in Pudsey, West Yorkshire 1
No Pets
Parking
agent
Rent: £725 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Francesca Court, The Lanes, Pudsey, Leeds, LS28

NO DEPOSIT SCHEME AVAILABLE | ONE BOUBLE BEDROOMED APARTMENT | GREAT LOCATION | UNFURNISHED | ON STREET PARKING Linley and Simpson are pleased to offer for rent this one bedroom ground floor apartment in Pudsey. The apartment is located in a quiet development located on The Lanes and i...

Property

1 Bedrooms

9 photos 9
2 Bedroom property to rent in Leeds, West Yorkshire 2
No Pets
Parking
agent
Rent: £700 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Sholebroke Mount, Leeds, LS7

NO DEPOSIT SCHEME AVAILABLE | TWO BEDROOMED APARTMENT | GREAT LOCATION | UNFURNISHED | ON STREET PARKING A well-presented two-bedroom fully unfurnished property located in the popular LS7 area. The property offers a spacious living area, fitted kitchen, modern bathroom, and two g...

1st Floor Flat

2 Bedrooms

7 photos 7
2 Bedroom property to rent in Tong, West Yorkshire 2
No Pets
Parking
agent
Rent: £700 pcm
Log in to add this to my shortlist
LETTING AGENT

Alma Street, Sticker Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD4

SPACIOUS | TWO DOUBLE BEDROOMS | END TERRACE HOUSE |REAR YARD |OFF STREET PARKING | GREAT COMMUTES | Linley and Simpson are delighted to offer this well-presented two double bedroom end-terrace home in a popular residential location. Offered unfurnished, the property features a spaciou...